Peter DimalineAge: 3 years18051808

Name
Peter Dimaline
Given names
Peter
Surname
Dimaline
Also known as
Dimberline
Birth about 1805
Christening 16 April 1805
Baptism 10 November 1805
Death January 1808 (Age 3 years)
Burial 15 January 1808 (Age 3 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 25 October 1803St. Lawrence Priory Church, Snaith, East Yorkshire, England
2 months
elder sister
Elizabeth Dimberline c1860sElizabeth Dimaline
Birth: 1803Methley, Castleford, West Yorkshire, England
Death: January 1874Reedness, East Yorkshire, England
3 years
himself
Peter Dimaline
Birth: about 1805Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
Death: January 1808Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Ann Dimaline
Birth: July 1813Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
Death: July 1813Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
18 months
younger brother
Peter ‘Dimberline’ Dimaline
Birth: about 1814Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
Death: December 1826Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Rachel Dimaline
Birth: about 1828Cowick, East Yorkshire, England
Death: March 1828Cowick, East Yorkshire, England