Alexander Peter Willoughby LeithAge: 66 years19352001

Name
Alexander Peter Willoughby Leith
Given names
Alexander Peter Willoughby
Surname
Leith
Also known as
7th Lord Burgh
Birth March 20, 1935

Death of a fatherAlexander Leigh Henry Leith
May 26, 1959 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherElizabeth Rose Vincent
1982 (Age 46 years)
Death July 14, 2001 (Age 66 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 6, 1934
Divorce: 1943
9 months
himself
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
mother
half-sister
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
son