Pierre Du MoulinAge: 87 years15681656

Name
Pierre Du Moulin
Given names
Pierre
Surname
Du Moulin
Also known as
Molinaeus
Birth October 16, 1568
Death of a fatherJoachim Du Moulin
1568
MarriageMarie DeColignamView this family
1599 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Peter Du Moulin
April 24, 1601 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a child
#2
Lewis Du Moulin
1606 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childPeter Du MoulinAnna ClaverView this family
May 11, 1633 (Age 64 years)
Death March 10, 1656 (Age 87 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie DeColignam - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1599France
2 years
son
6 years
child