Jacqueline du Plessis1552

Name
Jacqueline du Plessis
Given names
Jacqueline
Surname
du Plessis
Also known as
DuPlessis
Birth about 1552
MarriageJoachim Du MoulinView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Pierre Du Moulin
16 October 1568 (Age 16 years)
Death of a husbandJoachim Du Moulin
1568 (Age 16 years)
Marriage of a childPierre Du MoulinMarie DeColignamView this family
1599 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sonPierre Du Moulin
10 March 1656 (Age 104 years)