Lewis Du MoulinAge: 74 years16061680

Name
Lewis Du Moulin
Given names
Lewis
Surname
Du Moulin
Also known as
Ludovicus Molinaeus, Ludiomaeus Colvinus
Birth 1606
Death of a fatherPierre Du Moulin
March 10, 1656 (Age 50 years)
Death 1680 (Age 74 years)